Lodge Officers

Lodge Officers 2017-2018
Bob Gold – Exalted Ruler
Tommy Frazier – Leading Knight
Britt Moore – Loyal Knight
Tom Connolly – Lecturing Knight
Shari Driscoll – Secretary
Vanessa Slack – Treasurer
Mark Vernon – Esquire
Blaire Weavil – Tiler
Stewart Wright – Inner Guard
Terry Herndon – Chaplain

Lodge Officers 2016-2017
Steven Hall – Exalted Ruler
Bob Gold – Leading Knight
Tommy Frazier – Loyal Knight
Britt Moore – Lecturing Knight
Shari Driscoll – Secretary
Vanessa Slack – Treasurer
Mark Vernon – Esquire
Blaire Wright – Tiler
Stewart Wright – Inner Guard
Don Sheffield – Chaplain

Lodge Officers 2015-2016
Gary Hutchins – Exalted Ruler
Steven Hall – Leading Knight
Bob Gold – Loyal Knight
Tommy Frazier – Lecturing Knight
Shari Driscoll – Secretary
Vanessa Slack – Treasurer
Mark Vernon – Esquire
Ronnie Payne – Tiler
Mike Stepp – Inner Guard
Nathalie Overby – Chaplain

Lodge Officers 2014-2015
Steve Martin – Exalted Ruler
Gary Hutchins – Leading Knight
Steven Hall – Loyal Knight
Ellen Pickett – Lecturing Knight
Shari Driscoll – Secretary
Vanessa Slack – Treasurer
Mark Vernon – Esquire
Ronnie Payne – Tiler
Mike Stepp – Inner Guard
Tommy Frazier – Chaplain

Lodge Officers 2013-2014
Andy Albertson – Exalted Ruler
Steve Martin – Leading Knight
Gary Hutchins- Loyal Knight
Steven Hall – Lecturing Knight
Shari Driscoll – Secretary
Terry Herndon – Treasurer
Ellen Pickett – Esquire
Ronnie Payne – Tiler
John McGaha – Inner Guard
Tommy Frazier – Chaplain

Lodge Officers 2012-2013
Scott Webster – Exalted Ruler
Andy Albertson – Leading Knight
Gary Hutchins – Loyal Knight
Steve Martin – Lecturing Knight
Beth Hawks – Secretary
Terry Herndon – Treasurer
Steven Hall – Esquire
Ronnie Payne – Tiler
Mike Cockerham – Inner Guard
Fran Hoover – Chaplain

Lodge Officers 2011-2012
Shari Driscoll – Exalted Ruler
Jon Thomson – Leading Knight
Gary Hutchins – Loyal Knight
Andy Albertson – Lecturing Knight
Beth Hawks – Secretary
Terry Herndon – Treasurer
Steve Martin – Esquire
Ronnie Payne – Tiler
Key Whitman – Inner Guard
Brian Rawding – Chaplain

Lodge Officers 2010-2011
Russ Pallaci – Exalted Ruler
John Pascavage – Leading Knight
Jim Camp – Loyal Knight
Jesse Gillespie – Lecturing Knight
Shari Driscoll – Secretary
Beth Hawks – Treasurer
Gary Hutchins – Esquire
Ronnie Payne – Tiler
Key Whitman – Inner Guard
Tim Conner – Chaplain